Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 84   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 
 Player
NSW Premie:First Grade
NSW Premie:First Grade Limited-Overs Cup
NSW Premie:Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup
NSW Premie:Second Grade
NSW Premie:Third Grade
NSW Premie:Fourth Grade
NSW Premie:Fifth Grade
NSW Premie:Poidevin-Gray Shield
NSW Premie:AW Green Shield
1 Holmes, Michael000051100
2 Brown, Kurt000010000
3 Rixon, Daniel1424000000
4 Hughston, Matthew000000100
5 Shantry, Jack D200000000
6 Williams, Chris1522000000
7 Magoulias, Dimitri000715030
8 O'Mara, Nathan000000100
9 Majoor, Kurt J000020000
10 Koprivec, Dylan000130000
11 Brown, Jamie N1524000000
12 Brown, Jayden A0011400070
13 Hankin, Jayden000024100
14 Brockley, Kyle1523000070
15 Bills, James000015000
16 Whittingham, Nathan000700000
17 Zywietz, Joshua000060000
18 Hutt, Elliot P000000600
19 Almond, Ryan000041100
20 Almond, Joel000261300
21 Arnold, James0001400070
22 Biviano, Jarryd1524000000
23 Doyle, Tom1524000070
24 Driscoll, Pat000054000
25 Dwarshuis, Ben1012000000
26 Dwarshuis, Jack0000012000
27 Fallins, Daniel1424000060
28 Hawksworth, James000290000
29 Hawksworth, Luke1001200170
30 Horner, Josh0001120060
31 Johnson, Mitchell0000103000
32 Johnston, Joshua000019300
33 Miller, Luke000065000
34 Tattersall, Harry000072000
35 Vandermaal, Will0001210050
36 Watkiss, Alex000660000
37 Weatherall, Callum000172000
38 Whatley, Adam914500000
39 Wright, Matt000325000
40 Khan, Sibghat904500070
41 Neale, Mason000002900
42 Wilson, Jake1022000000
43 de Moore, Willem000000507
44 Amos, Nicholas0000120000
45 Bagnall, Elijah000725000
46 Creighton, Cameron000004500
47 Croker, Dylan000003900
48 Waugh, Austin0001000070
49 Gregory, Hunter000016100
50 Pierce, Ben000000007
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 84   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.