Hall of Fame - Batting | Sutherland Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11971361751242622372836197*Matthew HughstonSutherland2016/2017Fifth Grade5 1Manly-Warringah
21832356291242622361854183*Chris WilliamsSutherland2016/2017First Grade3 1Campbelltown-Camden
31437189761242622361373143Jarryd BivianoSutherland2016/2017First Grade2 1Mosman
41317608351242622366772131Sibghat KhanSutherland2016/2017Second Grade3 1Campbelltown-Camden
51146602431242622361854114Jamie N BrownSutherland2016/2017First Grade3 1Campbelltown-Camden
61108717921242622366804110*Rory DarkinsSutherland2016/2017Second Grade6 1Western Suburbs
71107190631242622366844110Adam WhatleySutherland2016/2017Second Grade10 1Sydney University
81087189871242622362374108Tom DoyleSutherland2016/2017First Grade14 1Blacktown
91066941881242622370321106Joshua ZywietzSutherland2016/2017Third Grade7 1Bankstown
101037189871242622373464103Tom DoyleSutherland2016/2017Poidevin-Gray Shield6 1Bankstown
111027190611242622370321102Alex WatkissSutherland2016/2017Third Grade7 1Bankstown
121006812641242622362257100Kyle BrockleySutherland2016/2017First Grade11 1Parramatta
1395660243124262236186095*Jamie N BrownSutherland2016/2017First Grade4 1Eastern Suburbs
1493719023124262237281093Joshua JohnstonSutherland2016/2017Fifth Grade2 1Mosman
1587719023124262237099787Joshua JohnstonSutherland2016/2017Fourth Grade13 1St George
1685885917124262236680485Peter SaroukosSutherland2016/2017Second Grade6 1Western Suburbs
1785235629124262236225785Chris WilliamsSutherland2016/2017First Grade11 1Parramatta
1885136169124262236187285*Daniel RixonSutherland2016/2017First Grade5 1Manly-Warringah
1984660243124262236187284Jamie N BrownSutherland2016/2017First Grade5 1Manly-Warringah
2082719061124262237035982Alex WatkissSutherland2016/2017Third Grade11 1Parramatta
2180235629124262236223980*Chris WilliamsSutherland2016/2017First Grade9 1UNSW
2280718976124262236187280Jarryd BivianoSutherland2016/2017First Grade5 1Manly-Warringah
2380719062124262237032180Callum WeatherallSutherland2016/2017Third Grade7 1Bankstown
2479719033124262237099779Luke MillerSutherland2016/2017Fourth Grade13 1St George
2579701717124262237092879Ryan AlmondSutherland2016/2017Fourth Grade6 1Western Suburbs
2679824660124262237285979Willem de MooreSutherland2016/2017Fifth Grade7 1Bankstown
2776719033124262237097576Luke MillerSutherland2016/2017Fourth Grade11 1Parramatta
2875660243124262257734675Jamie N BrownSutherland2016/2017First Grade Limited-Overs CupQF 1Bankstown
2975235629124262236136275*Chris WilliamsSutherland2016/2017First Grade1 1Sydney
3075136169124262236198775Daniel RixonSutherland2016/2017First Grade6 1Western Suburbs
3172718974124262236685172*James ArnoldSutherland2016/2017Second Grade11 1Parramatta
3272826055124262236689272Austin WaughSutherland2016/2017Second Grade15 1North Sydney
3372903802124262237405472Cooper MaddinsonSutherland2016/2017AW Green Shield2 1Sydney University
3471235629124262236187271Chris WilliamsSutherland2016/2017First Grade5 1Manly-Warringah
3571681264124262236221971Kyle BrockleySutherland2016/2017First Grade7 1Bankstown
3671719060124262236680471Will VandermaalSutherland2016/2017Second Grade6 1Western Suburbs
3771718987124262236186071Tom DoyleSutherland2016/2017First Grade4 1Eastern Suburbs
38701183547124262237097570Ben ConnellSutherland2016/2017Fourth Grade11 1Parramatta
3969261619124262237088869*Dimitri MagouliasSutherland2016/2017Fourth Grade2 1Mosman
4069871792124262237029869Rory DarkinsSutherland2016/2017Third Grade5 1Manly-Warringah
4168719061124262236676468Alex WatkissSutherland2016/2017Second Grade2 1Mosman
4267885917124262236226667Peter SaroukosSutherland2016/2017First Grade12 1Northern District
4367885917124262236225067Peter SaroukosSutherland2016/2017First Grade10 1Sydney University
4466261619124262237031266Dimitri MagouliasSutherland2016/2017Third Grade6 1Western Suburbs
4566693630124262237093766James BillsSutherland2016/2017Fourth Grade7 1Bankstown
4666826042124262237285066Dylan CrokerSutherland2016/2017Fifth Grade6 2Western Suburbs
4766660243124262236087566*Jamie N BrownSutherland2016/2017Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup2 1Gordon
4865760835124262236676465Sibghat KhanSutherland2016/2017Second Grade2 1Mosman
4965903796124262237549165Maximus LansSutherland2016/2017AW Green Shield6 1Blacktown
5064235629124262257734864Chris WilliamsSutherland2016/2017First Grade Limited-Overs CupSF 1Penrith
5164719023124262237089664Joshua JohnstonSutherland2016/2017Fourth Grade3 1Campbelltown-Camden
5264718996124262236225064Daniel FallinsSutherland2016/2017First Grade10 1Sydney University
53631214829124262237040063Alex LeeSutherland2016/2017Third Grade15 1North Sydney
5463718996124262237341763Daniel FallinsSutherland2016/2017Poidevin-Gray Shield1 1Campbelltown-Camden
5562718996124262257734662*Daniel FallinsSutherland2016/2017First Grade Limited-Overs CupQF 1Bankstown
5661693630124262237090261James BillsSutherland2016/2017Fourth Grade4 1Eastern Suburbs
5761681264124262237344761Kyle BrockleySutherland2016/2017Poidevin-Gray Shield4 1St George
5859718987124262236222459Tom DoyleSutherland2016/2017First Grade8 1Gordon
5959719023124262237093759Joshua JohnstonSutherland2016/2017Fourth Grade7 1Bankstown
6059760835124262237342659Sibghat KhanSutherland2016/2017Poidevin-Gray Shield2 1Sydney University
6158826042124262237282458Dylan CrokerSutherland2016/2017Fifth Grade4 1Eastern Suburbs
6258885917124262236222458*Peter SaroukosSutherland2016/2017First Grade8 1Gordon
6357826055124262237345757*Austin WaughSutherland2016/2017Poidevin-Gray Shield5 1Eastern Suburbs
6457916152124262237089657Shaun ThorntonSutherland2016/2017Fourth Grade3 1Campbelltown-Camden
6557718987124262236198757Tom DoyleSutherland2016/2017First Grade6 1Western Suburbs
6656660243124262236237456Jamie N BrownSutherland2016/2017First Grade14 1Blacktown
6756719008124262236689256Luke HawksworthSutherland2016/2017Second Grade15 1North Sydney
6856951743124262236676456Elliott BrookesSutherland2016/2017Second Grade2 1Mosman
6955718976124262236136255Jarryd BivianoSutherland2016/2017First Grade1 1Sydney
7054136169124262236227954Daniel RixonSutherland2016/2017First Grade13 1St George
7154885917124262236186054Peter SaroukosSutherland2016/2017First Grade4 1Eastern Suburbs
7253951743124262236681353Elliott BrookesSutherland2016/2017Second Grade7 1Bankstown
7353825285124262237029853Nicholas AmosSutherland2016/2017Third Grade5 1Manly-Warringah
7453824660124262237514053Willem de MooreSutherland2016/2017AW Green Shield4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
7552235629124262236036352Chris WilliamsSutherland2016/2017Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup1 1Manly-Warringah
7651719007124262237036851*James HawksworthSutherland2016/2017Third Grade12 1Northern District
77501122448124262237281850Fletcher GrahamSutherland2016/2017Fifth Grade3 1Campbelltown-Camden
7850719062124262237031250Callum WeatherallSutherland2016/2017Third Grade6 1Western Suburbs
7950718976124262236198750Jarryd BivianoSutherland2016/2017First Grade6 1Western Suburbs
8050719008124262236679050Luke HawksworthSutherland2016/2017Second Grade5 2Manly-Warringah
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...