Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 84   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Doyle, Tom28150011
2 Vandermaal, Will18140000
3 Fallins, Daniel26120000
4 Saroukos, Peter21100001
5 Williams, Chris1990000
6 Brockley, Kyle2780000
7 Whatley, Adam1980000
8 Waugh, Austin1780012
9 Brown, Jamie N2170001
10 Horner, Josh1970000
11 Khan, Sibghat2570000
12 Rixon, Daniel2060000
13 Dwarshuis, Ben1360000
14 Dwarshuis, Jack1260000
15 Neale, Mason1361100
16 Pierce, Ben760002
17 Darkins, Rory1260000
18 Thornton, Shaun1160000
19 Williams, Charles560000
20 Brown, Jayden A2250000
21 Hawksworth, James1150000
22 Amos, Nicholas1250000
23 Maddinson, Cooper1750002
24 Hehir, Liam1450000
25 Whittingham, Nathan1440010
26 Almond, Ryan640000
27 Arnold, James2140000
28 Wilson, Jake1440000
29 Kourouche, Steve1340000
30 Johnson, Lachlan1740001
31 Holdstock, Dylan1340000
32 Gilbert, Tyson1840000
33 Magoulias, Dimitri1630001
34 Zywietz, Joshua1230000
35 Almond, Joel1230000
36 Johnston, Joshua1337000
37 Tattersall, Harry930000
38 Wright, Matt1030000
39 de Moore, Willem1230000
40 Milliken, Steven1730000
41 Lowy, Guy730000
42 Brookes, Elliott1731000
43 Pinson, Tom1530000
44 Vandermaal, Thomas1230000
45 Graham, Fletcher1330000
46 Barry, Michael430010
47 Hankin, Jayden820000
48 Hutt, Elliot P620000
49 Driscoll, Pat920000
50 Miller, Luke1120000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 84   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.