Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
NSW Premier Cricket - First Grade
Round 1 - Sat 23 Sep 2017 (9:30AM)
Campbelltown-CamdendefSutherland
Venue: Raby 1 [M 242 B8]Match ID: 2623539
Umpires: Umpire1: Darren Foster  Umpire2: Simon Lightbody  
Burke, Jarrad N (c)
Baker, Nathan
Browne, Jordan
Carlisle, Iain J
Carruthers, Mitchell C (+)
Dummer, Charlie
Simmons, Jaydyn
Skelly, Samuel
Webb, Luke
Wells, Philip
Yabsley, Aaron
 
Williams, Chris (c)
Watson, Shane
Biviano, Jarryd (+)
Brown, Jamie N
Doyle, Tom
Saroukos, Peter
Waugh, Austin
Fallins, Daniel
Wilson, Jake
Pinson, Tom
Brown, Jayden A
NSW Premier Cricket - Second Grade
Round 1 - Sat 23 Sep 2017 (9:30AM)
Sutherlanddef byCampbelltown-Camden
Venue: Glenn McGrath Oval [M 250 C3]Match ID: 2627679
Umpires: Umpire1: Kedar Oza  Umpire2: Andrew Vasey  
Weatherall, Callum
Amos, Nicholas
Arnold, James
Rixon, Daniel
Hawksworth, Luke (+)
Darkins, Rory (c)
Fallins, Angus
Lee, Alex
Gilbert, Tyson
Milliken, Steven
Hehir, Liam
 
Glynn, Nathan (c)
Appleton, Joshua
Appleton, Nicholas
Bourke, Ben
Eva, Lawson (+)
Hreszczuk, Vincent
Hudson, Matthew
O'Neill, Patrick N
Nasim, Faisal
Paddison, Ashley
Parker, Flynn
 
Coach: Smith, Graeme P
NSW Premier Cricket - Third Grade
Round 1 - Sat 23 Sep 2017 (9:30AM)
Campbelltown-Camdendef bySutherland
Venue: Raby 2 [M 242 B8]Match ID: 2628308
Umpires: Umpire1: Adam Davy  Umpire2: David Smith  
Hardy, Brent (c) (+)
Ashcroft, Marcus
Brown, James
Clark, Max
Corscadden, Connor
Fair-Townsend, Yarran
King, Creedence
Mills, Ji
Passlow, Connor
Tahir, Talhah
Woods, Trent
 
Coach: Smith, Graeme P
 
Thornton, Shaun
Johnston, Joshua
Pierce, Ben
Hawksworth, James
Graham, Fletcher
Croker, Dylan
Bull, Richie (+)
Derwent, John (c)
Whitehouse, Louis
Hankin, Jayden
Vandermaal, Tom
NSW Premier Cricket - Fourth Grade
Round 1 - Sat 23 Sep 2017 (9:30AM)
SutherlanddefCampbelltown-Camden
Venue: Sutherland Oval [M 230 A16]Match ID: 2629106
Umpires: Umpire1: Grahame Bell  Umpire2: Ian Carew  
Weatherall, Phil
Tattersall, Harry
Michalak, Dominic
Duff, Shane (+)
Medway, Kieran
Philipson, Cody (+)
Ritchie, Andrew
Maloney, Luke W (c)
Weatherall, Kieran
Holdstock, Brayden
Rose, Matt
 
Ray, Roscoe
O'Keefe, Todd
Brendish, Ethan
Warwick, Jamie
Passlow, Quinn (+)
Kennedy, Jesse (c)
Woszczalski, Valentino Z
Mohan, Jai
Mishra, Ayush
Mayer, Trent
Mohan, Sriram
 
Coach: Smith, Graeme P
NSW Premier Cricket - Fifth Grade
Round 1 - Sat 23 Sep 2017 (9:30AM)
Campbelltown-Camdendef bySutherland
Venue: Raby 3 [ ]Match ID: 2632416
Umpires: Umpire1: James Lelliott  Umpire2: Graham Swan  
Miner, Luke A (c)
Brien, Kodi
Bucknell, John Paul
Campbell, Joshua
Harvey, Adam
Jayawardena, Lahiru
Khan, Sufyan
Patterson, Thomas (+)
Rashid, Umar
Stoneham, Reece J
Trivedi, Prem
 
Agalgaonkar, Prathamesh
Church, Tom
Rushi Raj, Doddapaneni
Green, Justin
Blacker, Harrison
Whittingham, Nathan (c)
Brandt, Timothy
Johnson, Mitchell (+)
Kourouche, Steve
Cliff, Luke
Johnson, Lachlan